Soccer Leagues
|
Youth Soccer
|
Jr Team - Blue Sweden - Coach Shelby & Zach @ Jr Team - Green Ireland - Coach Corey
|
Saturday September 7, 2024
|
09:30 AM - 10:30 PM
|
Soccer Leagues
|
Youth Soccer
|
Jr Team - Red England - Coach Jared & Jordayn @ Jr Team - Pink Scotland - Coach Sara & Thad
|
Saturday September 7, 2024
|
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
|
Soccer Leagues
|
Youth Soccer
|
Sr Team - Red Wells - Coach Rebecca, Ed, & Chris @ Sr Team - Red Wells - Coach Rebecca, Ed, & Chris
|
Saturday September 7, 2024
|
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
|
Archery
|
Archery: Grades 5-8
|
|
Tuesday September 10, 2024
|
02:30 PM - 03:30 PM
|
Archery
|
Archery: Grades 3-4
|
|
Tuesday September 10, 2024
|
03:45 PM - 04:45 PM
|
Soccer Leagues
|
Youth Soccer
|
|
Tuesday September 10, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
|
Soccer-Little Kickers
|
Little Kickers
|
|
Wednesday September 11, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
|
Soccer Leagues
|
Pee Wee Soccer
|
|
Wednesday September 11, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
|
Soccer Leagues
|
Youth Soccer
|
|
Wednesday September 11, 2024
|
05:35 PM - 06:35 PM
|
Soccer Leagues
|
Youth Soccer
|
|
Thursday September 12, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Soccer Leagues
|
Youth Soccer
|
|
Thursday September 12, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
|
Soccer Leagues
|
Youth Soccer
|
Jr Team - Green Ireland - Coach Corey @ Jr Team - Pink Scotland - Coach Sara & Thad
|
Saturday September 14, 2024
|
09:30 AM - 10:30 PM
|
Soccer Leagues
|
Youth Soccer
|
Jr Team - Red England - Coach Jared & Jordayn @ Jr Team - Blue Sweden - Coach Shelby & Zach
|
Saturday September 14, 2024
|
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
|
Soccer Leagues
|
Youth Soccer
|
|
Saturday September 14, 2024
|
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
|
Archery
|
Archery: Grades 5-8
|
|
Tuesday September 17, 2024
|
02:30 PM - 03:30 PM
|
Archery
|
Archery: Grades 3-4
|
|
Tuesday September 17, 2024
|
03:45 PM - 04:45 PM
|
Soccer Leagues
|
Youth Soccer
|
|
Tuesday September 17, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
|
Soccer-Little Kickers
|
Little Kickers
|
|
Wednesday September 18, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
|
Soccer Leagues
|
Pee Wee Soccer
|
|
Wednesday September 18, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
|
Soccer Leagues
|
Youth Soccer
|
|
Wednesday September 18, 2024
|
05:35 PM - 06:35 PM
|
Soccer Leagues
|
Youth Soccer
|
|
Thursday September 19, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Soccer Leagues
|
Youth Soccer
|
|
Thursday September 19, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
|
Soccer Leagues
|
Youth Soccer
|
Jr Team - Red England - Coach Jared & Jordayn @ Jr Team - Green Ireland - Coach Corey
|
Saturday September 21, 2024
|
09:30 AM - 10:30 PM
|
Soccer Leagues
|
Youth Soccer
|
|
Saturday September 21, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 PM
|
Soccer Leagues
|
Youth Soccer
|
Jr Team - Pink Scotland - Coach Sara & Thad @ Jr Team - Blue Sweden - Coach Shelby & Zach
|
Saturday September 21, 2024
|
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
|
|
Boucher Birthday Party
|
|
Sunday September 22, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 04:00 PM
|
Archery
|
Archery: Grades 5-8
|
|
Tuesday September 24, 2024
|
02:30 PM - 03:30 PM
|
Archery
|
Archery: Grades 3-4
|
|
Tuesday September 24, 2024
|
03:45 PM - 04:45 PM
|
Soccer Leagues
|
Youth Soccer
|
|
Tuesday September 24, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
|
Soccer-Little Kickers
|
Little Kickers
|
|
Wednesday September 25, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
|
Soccer Leagues
|
Pee Wee Soccer
|
|
Wednesday September 25, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
|
Soccer Leagues
|
Youth Soccer
|
|
Wednesday September 25, 2024
|
05:35 PM - 06:35 PM
|
Soccer Leagues
|
Youth Soccer
|
|
Thursday September 26, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Soccer Leagues
|
Youth Soccer
|
|
Thursday September 26, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
|
Soccer Leagues
|
Youth Soccer
|
Jr Team - Red England - Coach Jared & Jordayn @ Jr Team - Pink Scotland - Coach Sara & Thad
|
Saturday September 28, 2024
|
09:30 AM - 10:30 PM
|
Soccer Leagues
|
Youth Soccer
|
|
Saturday September 28, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 PM
|
Soccer Leagues
|
Youth Soccer
|
Jr Team - Blue Sweden - Coach Shelby & Zach @ Jr Team - Green Ireland - Coach Corey
|
Saturday September 28, 2024
|
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
|
Archery
|
Archery: Grades 5-8
|
|
Tuesday October 1, 2024
|
02:30 PM - 03:30 PM
|
Archery
|
Archery: Grades 3-4
|
|
Tuesday October 1, 2024
|
03:45 PM - 04:45 PM
|
Soccer Leagues
|
Youth Soccer
|
|
Tuesday October 1, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
|
Soccer-Little Kickers
|
Little Kickers
|
|
Wednesday October 2, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
|
Soccer Leagues
|
Pee Wee Soccer
|
|
Wednesday October 2, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
|
Soccer Leagues
|
Youth Soccer
|
|
Wednesday October 2, 2024
|
05:35 PM - 06:35 PM
|
Soccer Leagues
|
Youth Soccer
|
|
Thursday October 3, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Soccer Leagues
|
Youth Soccer
|
|
Thursday October 3, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
|
Soccer Leagues
|
Youth Soccer
|
Jr Team - Red England - Coach Jared & Jordayn @ Jr Team - Blue Sweden - Coach Shelby & Zach
|
Saturday October 5, 2024
|
09:30 AM - 10:30 PM
|
Soccer Leagues
|
Youth Soccer
|
|
Saturday October 5, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 PM
|
Soccer Leagues
|
Youth Soccer
|
Jr Team - Green Ireland - Coach Corey @ Jr Team - Pink Scotland - Coach Sara & Thad
|
Saturday October 5, 2024
|
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
|